Berry Pony Club

Trophies

 

 

Trophy

Description

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

 

Description: Description: Description: Description: Club_Captain_640

 

Club Captain(s)

 

2012

Club Captains

 

Katie Farmer

Beth Farmer

Olivia Yeatman

 

2011

Club Captains

 

Elizabeth Farmer

Ellara Rainnie

Katie Farmer

Olivia Yeatman

New Trophy

 

2010

Club Captains

 

are

 

Katie Farmer

Olivia Yeatman

Rachel Seider

 

 

 

Description: Description: Description: Description: Point_score_640

 

Berry Co-op Award - Highest Point Score

Attending the most Rally Days in one Calendar Year

 

Katie Farmer

Sarah Green

Nathan Green

 

Katie Farmer

Sarah Green

Ben Yeatman

Elizabeth Farmer

Georgina Pratt

Heidi Linhart

Mitch Cunningham

Georgina Pratt

Jess Power Gordon Power

 

Amber Jackson

Harrison Rainnie
Olivia Yeatman

 

Description: Description: Description: Description: Jnr_Clubman_640

 

Junior Clubman

Contributed to the club on all levels, good sport, etc.

 

Elyssa Franey

Jessica Drewell

 

Piper Christley

Sarah Green

Gordon Power

Heidi Linhart

Harry Rainnie

Ben Yeatman

Cunningham

Tarni

Amber Jackson

Tinka Easton

 

Description: Description: Description: Description: Snr_clubman_640

 

Senior Clubman

Contributed to the club on all levels, good sport, etc.

 

Zac Gorden

Nathan Green

 

Ben Yeatman

Katie Farmer

Elizabeth Farmer

Georgina Pratt

Katie Farmer

 

 

 

 

Description: Description: Description: Description: greg_toohey_640

 

Greg Toohey Award

Attending the most outside pony club competitions

 

Sarah Green

Brianna Orford

 

Elizabeth Farmer

Taylor Hooten

Ellara Rainnie

Harry Rainnie

Olivia Yeatman

Taylor Hooten

Ellara Rainnie

Harry Rainnie

Tian Hamilton

Tian Hamilton

 

Description: Description: Description: Description: Encouragement_award_640

 

Instructors Award / The Kelly Award

Encouragement and most improved

 

Bronte Charlesworth

Lucie Johnston

Bree Robinson

 

Brooke Southgate

Clare Sultana

Piper Christley

Tarni Cunningham

Hannah Laxton

Sarah Green

Amber Davis

Mitch Cunningham

Amelia Gordon

Jess Power

Taylor Hooten

New Award

 

 

Description: Description: Description: Description: state_rep_ribbon_640

 

ZONE 28 REPRESENTATIVES AT

STATE COMPETITIONS

 

 

 

Harry Rainnie

Heidi Linhart

Mitch Cunningham

Olivia Yeatman

Tarni Cunningham

Taylor Hooten

 

 

 

Elizabeth Farmer

Ellara Rainnie

Harry Rainnie

Olivia Yeatman

Rachel Seider

Taylor Hooten

Ben Yeatman

Ellara Rainnie

Harry Rainnie

Jodi Davis

Olivia Yeatman

Rachel Seider

Taylor Hooten

Ellara Rainnie

Harry Rainnie

Jodi Davis

Olivia Yeatman

Rachel Seider

Taylor Hooten

 

 

 

 

Description: Description: Description: Description: young_achiever_640

 

ENCOURAGEMENT AWARDS

10 Years of age and under

 

To

follow shortly

Abbey Patrick

Alarna Anderson-Kenney

Brooke Sorlie

Elyssa Franey

Grace Mackinnon

Hugh Rainnie

Mia Wright-Miller

Sophia Mackinnon

Nathan Green

Jessica Drewell

Abbey Patrick

Brooke Sorlie

Brooke Southgate

Elyssa Franey

Hugh Rainnie

Isabella Franey

Jessica Drewell

Kel Taylor

Rhiannon Pearce

Ruby Patrick

Sarah Green

 

Abbey Patrick

Brooke Sorlie

Hugh Rainnie

Jade Frew

Kel Taylor

Ruby Patrick